Sunday GP  classification 
>>>> MORE PICTURES klick here !
 >>>> more pictures 1000PS

 

TRIAL WELTMEISTERSCHAFT ITALIEN PIETRAMURATA  17.09..2017

TRIAL GP
1 1 BOU Toni ESP Montesa 18
2 67 RAGA Adam ESP TRRS 27
3 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP Montesa 30
4 22 DABILL James GBR Gas Gas 39
5 47 FAJARDO Jeroni ESP Vertigo 48
6 11 KADLEC Franz DEU Gas Gas 51
7 9 GRATTAROLA Matteo ITA Gas Gas 58
8 33 CASALES Jorge ESP Beta 61
9 37 CABESTANY Albert ESP Sherco 62
10 3 FUJINAMI Takahisa JPN Montesa 63
11 10 GELABERT Miquel ESP Sherco 68
12 19 FARRE GARCIA A. ESP Gas Gas 69     
13 34 PRICE Jack GBR Gas Gas 71
14 15 NOGUERA Oriol ESP Gas Gas 71
15 13 FERRER Alexandre FRA Sherco 75
TRIAL 2
1 212 MARTYN Toby Vertigo GBR 18
2 201 ROBERTS Iwan Beta GBR 22
3 211 MARCELLI Gabriel Montesa ESP 25
4 202 PEACE D. Dan Gas Gas GBR 35
5 204 PETRELLA Luca TRRS ITA 36
6 224 MORET CLOTA F. Montesa ESP 48
7 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc TRRS ESP 50
8 216 PEDERSEN Hakon Gas Gas NOR 50
9 214 PEACE J. Jack Gas Gas GBR 55
10 220 GELABERT ROURA A.Scorpa ESP 55      
11 245 GANDOLA Lorenzo Scorpa ITA 59
12 223 HAGA Sondre TRRS NOR 64
13 205 COLAIRO Teo Beta FRA 66
14 207 LOCCA Filippo Beta ITA 70
15 221 CORVI Luca Scorpa ITA 72
TRIAL GP WOMAN
1 106 BAUML Theresa Beta 18
2 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco 22
3 193 GOMEZ Sandra Gas Gas 24
4 123 BOWN Jess Scorpa 24
5 116 BARKVED Huldeborg Sherco 35
6 112 GIRO Maria Montesa 42
7 117 WILDE Ina Gas Gas 49
8 121 ABELLAN Berta Beta 52
9 111 HAKONSEN Ingveig Beta 58
10 108 BAUER Sarah Sherco 60
11 114 FIDJE Mette Sherco 60
12 107 CONDE MATEOS Mireia Beta 64
13 109 TRENTINI Sara Beta 70
14 115 NEUKIRCHEN Michelle Gas Gas 85    

  
TRIAL2 WOMAN
1 405 STEINERT Jule TRRS 9
2 409 TER JUNG Sophia Beta 17
3 412 MURCIA SADURNI Neus Beta 18
4 408 BRANCATI Alex Beta 19
5 416 CABALLE RIBERA Carla Gas Gas 27
6 403 MELCHIOR Erika Sherco 31
7 414 SMITH Nikita Gas Gas 33
8 419 PAYNE Victoria Sherco 36
9 410 HOOVER Madeleine Gas Gas 43
10 402 ROBINSON Alicia Beta 44
11 415 AURIERES Marine Gas Gas 49
12 404 HAGA Hanne TRRS 50
13 406 MOREON Caroline Sherco 66
14 401 BAEUML Daniela Beta 73
15 407 STEPHEN Jennifer Gas Gas 80
 
TRIAL GP STAND      
1 1 BOU Toni ESP Montesa 192
2 67 RAGA Adam ESP TRRS 164
3 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP Montesa 131
4 47 FAJARDO Jeroni ESP Vertigo 121
5 3 FUJINAMI Takahisa JPN Montesa 112
6 22 DABILL James GBR Gas Gas 102
7 37 CABESTANY Albert ESP Sherco 102
8 33 CASALES Jorge ESP Beta 71
9 11 KADLEC Franz DEU Gas Gas 67
10 9 GRATTAROLA Matteo ITA Gas Gas 57
11 10 GELABERT Miquel ESP Sherco 54
12 19 FARRE GARCIA A, ESP Gas Gas 32
13 34 PRICE Jack GBR Gas Gas 24
14 15 NOGUERA Oriol ESP Gas Gas 21
15 13 FERRER Alexandre FRA Sherco 18
TRIAL 2 STAND
1 201 ROBERTS Iwan GBR Beta 162
2 211 MARCELLI Gabriel ESP Montesa 142
3 224 MORET CLOTA F. ESP Montesa 126
4 212 MARTYN Toby GBR Vertigo 120
5 202 PEACE D. Dan GBR Gas Gas 112
6 204 PETRELLA Luca ITA TRRS 103
7 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc ESP TRRS 96
8 214 PEACE J. Jack GBR Gas Gas 81
9 203 CHATAGNO Gael FRA Gas Gas
10 216 PEDERSEN Hakon NOR Gas Gas 60
11 207 LOCCA Filippo ITA Beta 58
12 220 GELABERT ROURA A.ESP Scorpa 38    
13 205 COLAIRO Teo FRA Beta 37
14 215 FAUDE Max DEU Beta 20
15 223 HAGA Sondre NOR TRRS 19
TRIAL GP WOMAN STAND
1 101 BRISTOW Emma GBR Sherco 77
2 193 GOMEZ Sandra ESP Gas Gas 62
3 106 BAUML Theresa DEU Beta 57
4 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Beta 44
5 117 WILDE Ina DEU Gas Gas 43
6 123 BOWN Jess GBR Scorpa 42
7 111 HAKONSEN Ingveig NOR Beta 38
8 112 GIRO Maria ESP Montesa 37
9 116 BARKVED Huldeborg NOR Sherco 28   
10 107 CONDE MATEOS Mireia ESP Beta 26
11 114 FIDJE Mette NOR Sherco 21
12 109 TRENTINI Sara ITA Beta 18
13 108 BAUER Sarah DEU Sherco 13
14 115 NEUKIRCHEN M. DEU Gas Gas 10
15 119 PEKAREK Mona GER Sherco 4
 TRIAL2 WOMAN STAND
1 412 MURCIA SADURNI Neus ESP Beta 64
2 405 STEINERT Jule DEU TRRS 58
3 416 CABALLE RIBERA C.ESP Gas Gas 53
4 409 TER JUNG Sophia DEU Beta 48
5 403 MELCHIOR Erika NOR Sherco 48
6 414 SMITH Nikita GBR Gas Gas 42
7 410 HOOVER Madeleine USA Gas Gas 42
8 402 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta 29
9 418 SWEETEN Kylee USA Sherco 28
10 408 BRANCATI Alex ITA Beta 26
11 404 HAGA Hanne NOR TRRS 18
12 419 PAYNE Victoria GBR Sherco 13
13 415 AURIERES Marine FRA Gas Gas 11
14 417 DOWNES Stef NZL Sherco 11
15 411 PETERS Laura USA Beta 8

 

 

RESULTS RND 8 - TrialGP Italy